Groupe de travail - Piscine

Liste des membres

Monsieur HERTZOG Etienne - 42190 CHARLIEU
Monsieur BUTAUD Jean-Charles - 42670 ECOCHE
Madame VAGINAY Hélène - 42460 LE CERGNE
Monsieur VALORGE René - 42750 SAINT DENIS DE CABANNE
Madame LEBLANC Florence - 42190 SAINT HILAIRE SOUS CHARLIEU
Monsieur AUBRET Alain - 42190 SAINT PIERRE LA NOAILLE
Monsieur JARSAILLON Philippe - 42120 POUILLY S/S CHARLIEU
Monsieur PALLUET Dominique - 42460 SEVELINGES

Groupe de travail - Santé

Vice-Présidente : Mme Isabelle DUGELET

Liste des membres

Madame BRISE Marie Laure - 42460 ARCINGES 
Madame LABROSSE Françoise - 42670 BELMONT DE LA LOIRE
Madame CORNIL Sandrine - 42720 BRIENNON
Madame LAPALUS Sylvie - 42190 CHANDON
Monsieur GUERIN Thomas - 42190 CHARLIEU
Madame POINAS Clarisse - 42460 LA GRESLE
Madame BEAUPERTUIT Sandrine - 42460 LE CERGNE
Madame FARGE Delphine - 42720 NANDAX
Madame BOURDET Nicole - 42720 POUILLY SOUS CHARLIEU
Madame FARABET Béatrice - 42750 SAINT DENIS DE CABANNE
Madame  JULIEN Camille - 42670 SAINT GERMAIN LA MONTAGNE
Madame JOLY Nathalie - 42190 SAINT NIZIER S/S CHARLIEU
Madame DELANNOY Agathe - 42460 SEVELINGES

Cohésion sociale

Vice-Présidente : Mme Isabelle DUGELET

Liste des membres

Titulaires

Madame PAPUT  Leslie - 42460 ARCINGES
Madame DA SILVA Ofélia - 42670 BELLEROCHE
Madame DECHELETTE Aurélie - 69300 BELMONT DE LA LOIRE
Madame LOMBARD Nathalie - 42460 BOYER
Madame BOURNEZ Christine - 42720 BRIENNON
Madame LAPALUS Sylvie - 42190 CHANDON
Monsieur CHEVALIER Christian - 42190 CHARLIEU
Madame  GONDEAU Stéphanie - 42460 CUINZIER
Madame  CHARLIOT Clémence - 42670 ECOCHE
Madame VILLENEUVE Marlène - 42460 JARNOSSE
Madame APPOLIS Sandrine - 42720 LA BENISSON DIEU
Madame NARBOUX Stéphanie - 42460 LA GRESLE
Madame PALLUET Christine - 42460 LE CERGNE
Madame MEILLER Laetitia - 42750 MAIZILLY
Madame PERRIN Géraldine - 42750 MARS
Madame  VEROT Sandrine - 42720 NANDAX
Madame MAGNIN Sabrina - 42720 POUILLY SOUS CHARLIEU
Madame DUCROT Alexandra - 42750 SAINT DENIS DE CABANNE
Madame  JULIEN Camille - 42670 SAINT GERMAIN LA MONTAGNE
Madame  LAMURE Delphine - 42190 SAINT HILAIRE SOUS CHARLIEU
Madame  PORTERAT Chantal - 42190 SAINT NIZIER S/S CHARLIEU
Monsieur AUBRET Alain - 42190 SAINT PIERRE LA NOAILLE
Madame TISSIER Marie-laure - 42460 SEVELINGES
Madame LAUVERNIER Sylvie - 42460 VILLERS
Madame CHERVAZ Anne-sophie - 42720 VOUGY

Suppléants
Madame BRISE Marie-laure - 42460 ARCINGES
Monsieur DUVAL  Emmanuel - 42670 BELLEROCHE
Madame POLLOCE Sophie - 42670 BELMONT DE LA LOIRE
Madame MAZZEI Héléne - 42460 BOYER
Madame ALLOIN Anne-Marie - 42720 BRIENNON
Madame BONAFINI  Marie-laure - 42190 CHANDON
Madame  DE CASTRO RIBEIRO Odette - 42190 CHARLIEU
Madame  BELOT Stéphanie - 42460 CUINZIER
Madame HORMANN Tina - 42670 ECOCHE
Madame VAGINAY Valérie - 42460 JARNOSSE
Madame DE FREITAS Magali - 42720 LA BENISSON DIEU
Monsieur DELETRE Joffrey - 42460 LA GRESLE
Madame DECHELETTE Anaïs - 42460 LE CERGNE
Madame VIVIER Angélique - 42750 MAIZILLY
Madame REBERGUE Sophie - 42750 MARS
Madame CHAMPROMIS Sylvie - 42720 NANDAX
Madame TOUBLANC Françoise - 42720 POUILLY SOUS CHARLIEU
Madame THEVENET Aurélie - 42750 SAINT DENIS DE CABANNE
Madame JOUBERT Flore - 42670 SAINT GERMAIN LA MONTAGNE
Madame PREVITALI Catherine - 42190 SAINT HILAIRE SOUS CHARLIEU
Madame  CALLSEN Marie-Christine - 42190 SAINT NIZIER S/S CHARLIEU
Madame FOIVARD Anne-marie - 42190 SAINT PIERRE LA NOAILLE
Madame BRETTON Myriam - 42460 SEVELINGES
Madame RESSOT Ghislaine - 42460 VILLERS 
Madame DANIERE Emmanuelle - 42720 VOUGY

Groupe de travail - Economie

Vice-Président : M Michel LAMARQUE

 

Liste des membres

Madame LECOUFFE Virginie - 42460 ARCINGES
Monsieur FAYOLLE Jean -42720 BRIENNON
Madame JOLIVET Marion - 42190 CHANDON
Monsieur HERTZOG Etienne - 42190 CHARLIEU
Madame TACHER Carine - 42720 LA BENISSON DIEU
Monsieur ANTOINAT Guy - 42460 LE CERGNE
Monsieur PONCET Paul - 42720 POUILLY SOUS CHARLIEU
Monsieur COMMOY Alain - 42190 SAINT PIERRE LA NOAILLE
Monsieur  DEMARCHELIER Didier - 42460 SEVELINGES
Monsieur TORRES  Stéphane - 42720 VOUGY
Monsieur BOICHON Olivier - 42720 NANDAX

Groupe de travail - Habitat Centre bourgs

Vice-Président : M Guillaume DESCAVE

 

Liste des membres

Monsieur CHEUZEVILLE Maurice - 42670 BELLEROCHE
Monsieur VERMOREL Pascal - 42670 BELMONT DE LA LOIRE
Monsieur LACROIX Jérémie - 42190 CHARLIEU
Monsieur HERTZOG Etienne - 42190 CHARLIEU
Monsieur LAPALLUS Marc - 42460 CUINZIER
Monsieur BUTAUD Jean-Charles - 42670 ECOCHE
Monsieur DONNARS Jean - 42460 JARNOSSE
Monsieur GODINOT Alain - 42720 LA BENISSON DIEU
Monsieur VERMOREL  Michaël - 42460 LA GRESLE
Monsieur SUCHEL André - 42460 LE CERGNE
Monsieur LARUE Pierre-Yves  - 42750 MARS 
Monsieur  LE PAGE Clément - 42720 NANDAX
Monsieur  BUFFARD Gérald - 42720 NANDAX
Madame JOLY Michelle - 42720 POUILLY SOUS CHARLIEU
Monsieur MORIER Yves - 42190 SAINT PIERRE LA NOAILLE
Monsieur GEAY Walter - 42190 SAINT PIERRE LA NOAILLE
Monsieur RAMBAUD Ludovic - 42460 SEVELINGES

Groupe de travail - PCAET

Vice-Président : M Guillaume DESCAVE

 

Liste des membres

Monsieur LARGER Stéphane - 42460 ARCINGES
Madame  DA SILVA Ofélia - 42670 BELLEROCHE
Monsieur MATRAY  Jean Luc - 42670 BELMONT DE LA LOIRE
Monsieur ALLOIN Christian - 42720 BRIENNON
Monsieur GRIMALDI Ludovic - 42190 CHANDON
Monsieur DUMONT Yohann - 42190 CHANDON
Monsieur PAVET Patrice - 42190 CHARLIEU
Monsieur VALENTIN Alain - 42190 CHARLIEU
Monsieur LACROIX Jérémie - 42190 CHARLIEU
Monsieur DANIERE Sébastien - 42460 CUINZIER
Monsieur ALLOIN Dominique - 42460 JARNOSSE
Monsieur CHAZET David - 42720 LA BENISSON DIEU
Monsieur CHARLES Ghislain - 42460 LA GRESLE
Monsieur DECHAVANNE Yves - 42460 LE CERGNE
Madame  FOUCHERAU Marie Claire  - 42720 NANDAX
Monsieur BILLARD James - 42720 POUILLY S/S CHARLIEU
Madame  DECHAVANNE Céline - 42750 SAINT DENIS DE CABANNE
Monsieur ISNARD Michel - 42670 SAINT GERMAIN LA MONTAGNE
Madame  JULIEN Camille - 42670 SAINT GERMAIN LA MONTAGNE
Monsieur GEAY Walter - 42190 SAINT PIERRE LA NOAILLE
Monsieur  DEMARCHELIER Didier - 42460 SEVELINGES
Madame  BERTHON Corinne - 42460 VILLERS

Déchets ménagers

Vice-Président : M Henri GROSDENIS

 

Liste des membres

Titulaires

Monsieur GROSDENIS Henri - 42460 ARCINGES
Madame COURONNE Muriel - 42670 BELLEROCHE
Madame MURARD Annie - 42670 BELMONT DE LA LOIRE
Monsieur CRUZILLE Michel - 42460 BOYER
Monsieur GIRAUD Jean-paul - 42720 BRIENNON
Monsieur DURANTIN Michel - 42190 CHANDON
Monsieur PAVET Patrice - 42190 CHARLIEU
Monsieur BUTTY Sylvain - 42460 CUINZIER
Monsieur STELLA Yves - 42670 ECOCHE
Monsieur FOUILLAND Franck - 42460 JARNOSSE
Monsieur KOSSMANN Gregory - 42720 LA BENISSON DIEU
Monsieur FERAILLE Marcel - 42460 LA GRESLE
Madame VAGINAY Hélène - 42460 LE CERGNE
Monsieur  LOPEZ Anthony - 42750 MAIZILLY
Monsieur BOYER Jérôme - 42750 MARS
Monsieur MONCORGER Philippe - 42720 NANDAX
Madame JOLY Michèle - 42720 POUILLY SOUS CHARLIEU
Madame BAJARD Brigitte - 42750 SAINT DENIS DE CABANNE
Madame DEMURGER Marie-Christine - 42670 SAINT GERMAIN LA MONTAGNE
Monsieur JOMAIN Jean-Claude - 42190 SAINT HILAIRE SOUS CHARLIEU
Monsieur PEGON Christophe - 42190 SAINT NIZIER S/S CHARLIEU
Madame MONTET Evelyne - 42190 SAINT PIERRE LA NOAILLE
Monsieur PALLUET Dominique - 42460 SEVELINGES
Madame BROSSELARD Nicole - 42460 VILLERS
Monsieur MOULIN Bernard - 42720 VOUGY

Suppléants
 
Madame AUGAGNEUR Aline - 42460 Arcinges
Monsieur ROZET Romaric - 42670 BELLEROCHE
Madame MONTANES Véronique - 42670 BELMONT DE LA LOIRE
Madame GASDON Christine  - 42460 BOYER
Monsieur COMTE Gilles - 42720 BRIENNON
Monsieur GAY  Michel - 42190 CHANDON
Monsieur ANGLERAND Christian - 42190 CHARLIEU
Monsieur MONCORGE Marc - 42460 CUINZIER
Monsieur BUTAUD Jean-Charles - 42670 ECOCHE
Monsieur ALIX Hervé - 42460 JARNOSSE
Monsieur  CHAZET David - 42720 LA BENISSON DIEU
Monsieur CHARLES Ghislain - 42460 LA GRESLE
Monsieur DUGELET Patrick - 42460 LE CERGNE
Monsieur  SAFER Michel - 42750 MAIZILLY
Monsieur MEUNIER Paul - 42750 MARS
Monsieur GENOUX Thierry - 42720 NANDAX
Madame JACOPIN Kelly - 42720 POUILLY SOUS CHARLIEU
Madame CARRENO Mercedès - 42750 SAINT DENIS DE CABANNE
Madame ARMAND  Pascale - 42670 SAINT GERMAIN LA MONTAGNE
Monsieur SANGLAR David - 42190 SAINT HILAIRE SOUS CHARLIEU
Monsieur BRUET Thibault - 42190 SAINT NIZIER S/S CHARLIEU
Monsieur JAVOUHEY Alexandre - 42190 SAINT PIERRE LA NOAILLE
Madame MILLIER Annie - 42460 SEVELINGES
Madame MONCHANIN Sandrine - 42460 VILLERS
Monsieur COUTAUDIER Alain - 42720 VOUGY

Groupe de travail - Eau Assainissement

Vice-Président : Mme Hélène VAGINAY

 

Liste des membres

Monsieur GROSDENIS Henri - 42460 ARCINGES
Monsieur ROZET Romaric - 42670 BELLEROCHE 
Monsieur SIMOND Gérard - 42670 BELMONT DE LA LOIRE
Monsieur FAYOLLE Jean - 42720 BRIENNON
Monsieur DUMONT Yohann - 42190 CHANDON
Monsieur LACROIX Jérémie - 42190 CHARLIEU
Monsieur  PLASSARD  Jean-Michel - 42670 ECOCHE
Monsieur BUCHET Philippe - 42750 MARS
Monsieur VIODRIN Jérôme - 42750 MARS
Monsieur SANDRI Roger - 42720 NANDAX
Monsieur CROZET  Yves - 42670 SAINT GERMAIN LA MONTAGNE
Monsieur CHENAUD Fabrice - 42190 SAINT NIZIER S/S CHARLIEU
Monsieur AUBRET Alain - 42190 SAINT PIERRE LA NOAILLE
Monsieur NONY Roger - 42460 SEVELINGES

Groupe de travail - Urbanisme

Vice-Président : M Marc LAPALLUS

Liste des membres

Monsieur MERCIER Gaylord - 42670 BELMONT DE LA LOIRE
Monsieur DURANTIN Michel - 42190 CHANDON
Monsieur LACROIX Jérémie - 42190 CHARLIEU
Monsieur BUTAUD Jean-Charles - 42670 ECOCHE
Monsieur  LE PAGE Clément - 42720 NANDAX
Monsieur PONCET  Paul - 42720 POUILLY SOUS CHARLIEU
Madame LEBLANC Florence - 42190 SAINT HILAIRE S/S CHARLIEU
Monsieur MORIER Yves - 42190 SAINT PIERRE LA NOAILLE
Monsieur NONY Roger - 42460 SEVELINGES